Groen 1 Team 1

Groen 1 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

1e in poule Groen 1 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 9 juni
5
LOSSER 1
1
LONNEKER 1
3
QUICK-OLDENZAAL 1
3
BATHMEN 3
Zondag 2 juni
5
BATHMEN 3
1
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
4
DENEKAMP 1
2
QUICK-OLDENZAAL 1
6
LOSSER 1
0
WEERSELO 1
0
DE MOSSENDAM 1
6
LONNEKER 1
Zondag 26 mei
2
QUICK-OLDENZAAL 1
4
LOSSER 1
6
BATHMEN 3
0
LONNEKER 1
4
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
2
DE MOSSENDAM 1
Vrijdag 24 mei
3
LOSSER 1
3
DENEKAMP 1
Maandag 20 mei
2
WEERSELO 1
4
QUICK-OLDENZAAL 1
2
LONNEKER 1
4
READY-OLDENZAAL 1
0
DE MOSSENDAM 1
0
BATHMEN 3

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (1e in poule Groen 1 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.LOSSER 1761035735
2.DENEKAMP 17520321032
3.BATHMEN 37331231323
4.QUICK-OLDENZAAL 17322231923
5.WEERSELO 17304172517
6.LONNEKER 17115162616
7.READY-OLDENZAAL 17205123012
8.DE MOSSENDAM 170164324

Spelers (5)